Locatii

P-ta Unirii 14

0788309616

Parking Marasti

0788.309.617

Str. Avram Iancu Nr.203

0742.298.939

B-dul. Decebal Bl.22

0788.234.437

Str. Primaverii Nr. 1

0788.304.888

Str. P-ta Unirii Nr. 1

0788.309.618

Str. Republicii Nr. 32

0788.304.887

Curs valutar valabil de la data de: 13.11.2019

Denumire ValutaCod Valuta13.1112.1111.11
 EuroEUR4.76354.76194.7627
 Dolar AmericanUSD4.32514.32024.3164
 Lira SterlinaGBP5.55965.54485.5297
 Franc ElvetianCHF4.36824.34104.3386
 Forint UngurescHUF0.01420.01420.0143
 Dolar CanadianCAD3.26023.25993.2645
 Dolar AustralianAUD2.95262.95252.9613
 Yen JaponezJPY0.03970.03960.0396
 Coroana SuedezaSEK0.44410.44540.4446
 Coroana DanezaDKK0.63750.63730.6374
 Coroana NorvegianaNOK0.46950.47230.4717